Archives des Coupes

Année FinaleScore
2010AS Jurbise A
No Borders FC
2
1
2009SC Thirion*
AS Frameries
0 (5)
0 (4)
2008AS Jurbise A
Communaux Quaregnon
3
2
2007AS jurbise A
FC Amical Team
5
0
2006SP Baudour
Corporatif Siraultois
4
1
2005AS Frameries
FC IDEA
2
0
2004Corporatif Siraultois
Standard Naast
3
2
2003JMB
Punchtronics
0
3
2002Cimenteries d’Obourg
FC ACLI 2A
1
2
2001FC Les Ultras
FC Lusitanos*
1 (1)
1 (3)
2000AS Frameries
FC Dauphins
1
4
1999FC ACLI 2A
FC Le Gouffre A
5
1
1998SC Thirion
FC GCA / ACLI III
6
0
1997Juventus Wasmes
SPPH
5
2
1996CSL Longtain A
AS La Louve
2
0
1995Police de Mons
FC ACLI 2
3
0
1994FC Montefina
ASF Quévy
3
0
1993CSL Longtain
Armstrong WIB
12
2
1992FC Thirion
AA Thiriau
3
0
1991CSL Longtain A
AS Lada
1
3
1990CS Pompiers de Mons
Bell Wasmes FC
4
0
1989Transexpress*
Police de Binche
3 (4)
3 (3)
1988Energie D
Brugeoise et Nivelles Sud
6
0
1987Bell Wasmes FC A*
ACLI Wasteels Club
1 (5)
1 (4)
1986FC Sigma
SC Botte Aldegondois B
2
0
1985Belref Sport
SC Champion
1
0
1984CS BBL La Louvière
Bell Wasmes FC A
4
1
1983SC Champion
Europacoustic SC
1
0
1982CBR Mons
SC Champion
6
2
1981Belref Sport
CS BBL La Louvière
9
2
1980Communaux La Louvière
FC Ryan Europe Sport
1
0
1979LIB
FC Ryan Europe Sport
3
0
1978LIB
Belref Sport
4
2
1977LIB
CSL Longtain
2
2
1976FC Impormatex LL
SC Champion
3
1
1975FC Impormatex LL
FC Vicinaux LL
2
1
1974FC GCA / ACLI III
FC Impormatex LL
1
3
1973Communaux La Louvière
FC Durobor
1
2
1972ACLI Wasteels Club
Interrubber CS
0
4
1971CS Mutualités
FC Amicale Boch
2
0
1970AS NSU La Louvière
CSL Longtain
2
1
1969US ABR Centre
CSL Lontain

2

1968CIT FC La Louvière
AS NSU La Louvière
3
2
1967ACLI Wasteels Club
Dulière Sport
1
0
1966US BBR
Dulière Sport
6
1
1965CSL Longtain
US BBR
1
0
1964AS NSU La Louvière
L’Acierie Unie
1
0
1963Cercle HUBRI Binche
US BBR
2
1
1962L’Acierie Unie
Dulière Sport
3
1
1961 Aucune donnée 
1960UG Boël
Colinet Sport
4
3
1959Colinet Sport
Cercle HUBRI Binche
1
0
1958 Aucune donnée 
1957Colinet Sport
Reconstruction SC
3
1
Année FinaleScore
2010FC ACLI 2A
JMB
3
5
2009
FC La Bouverie
FC ACLI 2A
0
3
2008JMB
OPRIC Manage
3
2
2007AS Romana
JMB
3
1
2006FC Lusitanos
EVH
2
3
2005Standard Naast
EVH
3 (0)
2 (5)
2004AS Frameries
FC ACLI 2A
0
2
2003SP Baudour
FC Lusitanos
1
4
2002FC Les Ultras
CSL Longtain
2
3
2001Juventus Wasmes
Régie Louvièroise
8
0
2000FC ACLI 2A
CSL Longtain
2
1
1999CSL Longtain
Inter. Frappart Mons
1
2
1998AS Ideal Car Masco
Juventus Wasmes
3
2
1997BBM Bosquetia
Régie Louvièroise
3
2
1996Mons Corpo*
Stauffer FC
1 (3)
1 (2)
1995CSL Longtain
AS Ideal Car Masco
7
1
1994Police de Mons
FC ACLI 2
2 (0)
0 (5)
1993AS Ideal Car Masco*
Police de Mons
3 (8)
3 (7)
1992Police de Mons
FC Reynolds
6
1
1991IOSF Santi
SPPH
5
3
1990Ferrarese*
AC Pirelli
2 (6)
2 (5)
1989FC Sigma
FC ACLI 2
5
1
1988Austin Power*
Stauffer FC
2 (4)
2 (2)
1987SPPH*
FC Sigma
2 (4)
2 (2)
1986Bell Wasmes FC A
Stauffer FC
1
5
1985EVH
AS Depaire
2
0
1984LIB
FC Thirion
2
1
1983CSL Longtain
FC Thirion
3
1
1982FC Sigma*
BN Sud
2 (4)
2 (3)
1981Bell Wasmes FC A
AS Mercator
8
0
1980LIB
Chevron FC
2
1
1979FC ACLI 2*
SC Ressaix Vachaudez
0 (4)
0 (3)
1978US ABR Centre
CGSP
1
0
1977CS BBL La Louvière
SPPH
4
0
1976US ABR Centre
CSL Longtain
2
3
1975CSL Longtain*
LIB
2 (4)
2 (3)
1974FC Amical Boch*
CSL Longtain
1 (4)
1 (3)
1973FC GCA ACLI 3*
US Verlica Ghlin
0 (4)
0 (1)
1972AS BMC Belgium A
CSL Longtain
2
0
1971FC Amical Boch*
CSL Longtain
1 (4)
1 (3)
1970UG Boël
CS Mutualités
2
1
1969UG Boël
Seneffoise
2
1
1968Acieries Unies
US Verlica Ghlin
2
1
Année FinaleScore
2024
Corpos Wasmes
FC Bracquegnièrois
1 (3)
1 (1)
2023
FC Yankee
Corpo Honnelloise
3
0
2022EVH
FC Yankee
0
6
2021 Pas de compétition
2020 Pas de compétition
2019EVH
La Rusticana
5
3
2018Régie Louvièroise
FC Yankee
3
2
2017CSL Longtain
SP Baudour
2
3
2016EVH
CSL Longtain
0
6
2015OPRIC Manage
CSL Longtain
1
4
2014JTA Quaregnon
AS Romana
0
2
2013Standard Naast
JTA Quaregnon
2
0
2012FC ACLI 2A
FC Hippie
1
3
2011Corpos Rhodiens
OPRIC Manage
3
4
Année FinaleScore
2024
Dynamo
FC Alliance
0 (2)
0 (4)
2023
FC Corpos Rhodiens
OC Hainin A
6
2
2022SP Baudour
FC ACLI 2A
3
2
2021 Pas de compétion
2020 Pas de compétion
2019FC Alliance
AS La Bouverie
2
3
2018La Rusticana*
EVH
1 (5)
1 (4)
2017FC ACLI 2A
Dynamo
5
0
2016OC Hainin A
AS La Bouverie
3
1
2015SP Baudour A
Corpos Rhodiens
4
1
2014FC ACLI 2A
1.2. Trois Car
4
0
2013SC Thirion
Corpos Rhodiens
2
3
2012JTA Quaregnon
Standard Naast*
0 (2)
0 (4)
2011JMB
CSL Longtain
1
0
Année FinaleScore
2023
FC Corpos Rhodiens
FC Yankee
2 (5)
2 (6)
2022FC Yankee*
SP Baudour
3 (5)
3 (3)
2021 Pas de compétition
2020 Pas de compétition
2019Régie Louvièroise
EVH
1
2
2018Régie La Louvière
La Rusticana
0
2
2017SP Baudour A
FC ACLI 2A
3
0
2016CSL Longtain
OC Hainin A
3
0
2015CSL Longtain
SP Baudour A
4
3
2014AS Romana
FC ACLI 2A
3
5
2013Standard Naast
Corpos Rhodiens
1
5
2012FC Hippie
Standard Naast
9
0
2011JMB*
OPRIC Manage
1 (7)
1 (6)
2010JMB
AS Jurbise A
5
3
2009SC Thirion
FC ACLI 2A
2
1
2008AS Jurbise A
JMB
1
4
2007AS Romana
AS Jurbise A
4
1
2006EVH
SP Baudour
3
2
2005EVH
FC La Bouverie
1
3
2004Corporatif Siraultois*
FC ACLI 2A (4-3p)
2 (4)
2 (3)
2003Punchtronics
FC Lusitanos
9
0
2002CSL Longtain A
FC ACLI 2A
1
0
2001Juventus Wasmes
FC Lusitanos*
4 (5)
4 (6)
2000FC Dauphins
FC ACLI 2A
0
2
1999FC ACLI 2A
Intersports Frappart Mons
1
2
1998AS Ideal Car Masco
SC Thirion
4
2
1997Juventus Wasmes
BBM Bosquetia
4 (5)
4 (0F)
1996CSL Longtain A
Mons Corpos*
1 (3)
1 (4)
1995CSL Longtain A
Police de Mons
4
2
1994FC ACLI 2
FC Montefina*
1 (5)
1 (6)
1993AS Ideal Car Masco
CSL Longtain A
2
0
1992Police de Mons
FC Thirion
5
3
1991AS Lada
IOSF Santi
1
0
1990Ferrarese
Pompiers de Mons
8
0
1989FC Sigma
Transsexpress
5
0
1988Energie D
Austin
1 (0)
0 (5F)
1987Bell Wasmes
Standard Club Centralu
4
7
1986FC Sigma
Stauffer FC
1
2
1985Belref Sport
EVH*
2 (3)
2 (4)
1984CS BBL La Louvière
LIB
2
1
1983SC Champion
CSL Longtain
0
1
1982FC Sigma
CBR Mons
5
0
1981Belref Sport
Bell Wasmes
3
1
1980LIB A
Communaux La Louvière
5
4
1979LIB A
FC ACLI 2
4
3
1978LIB A
BN Sud
1
0
1977LIB A
CS BBL La Louvière
5
2